Spring Gymnastics
|
01. Preschool Ages 3-4
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
Tot Time
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
02. Preschool Ages 3-4
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
Bone Builders
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
01:15 PM - 02:30 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
15. Gymnastics After School Program (Thursday)
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
|
|
Basketball - Reserved (HAC)
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
|
|
Rod
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
|
|
CSAC
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
|
|
Yoga With Vanessa
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
|
Home School Open Gym
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
12:30 PM - 02:30 PM
|
|
Tae Kwon do KICKS
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
07:30 AM - 08:00 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
03. Preschool Ages 3-4
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
04. Preschool Ages 3-4
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
05. Young Beginner Ages 4-5
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
06. Beginner Ages 5-7
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
09. Beginner/Advanced Beginner Ages 5+
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
10.Advanced Beginner/Intermediate
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
13. Intermediate/Advanced
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
|
|
Revolution Basketball League
|
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
07:30 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
Basketball - Stockwell
|
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
12:30 PM - 02:00 PM
|
|
Kid's birthday party (Landenburger)
|
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
|
|
Basketball - Private Reservation
|
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
14. Gymnastics After School Program (Monday)
|
|
Monday May 20, 2024
|
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
|
|
Drop-In Volleyball
|
|
Monday May 20, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 09:00 PM
|
|
Bone Builders
|
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
01:15 PM - 02:30 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
07. Beginner/Advanced Beginner Ages 5+
|
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
|
|
Intro to Sports
|
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
11. Intermediate/Advanced
|
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
04:15 PM - 05:15 PM
|
|
Basketball - Reserved HAC
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
|
|
Tot Time
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
08. Beginner/Advanced Beginner Ages 5+
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
12. Intermediate/Advanced
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
04:15 PM - 05:15 PM
|
|
Mens Basketball
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
|
Tot Time
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
01. Preschool Ages 3-4
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
02. Preschool Ages 3-4
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
Bone Builders
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
01:15 PM - 02:30 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
15. Gymnastics After School Program (Thursday)
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
|
|
Basketball - Reserved (HAC)
|
|
Friday May 24, 2024
|
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
|
|
Rod
|
|
Friday May 24, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
|
|
CSAC
|
|
Friday May 24, 2024
|
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
|
|
Yoga With Vanessa
|
|
Friday May 24, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
|
Home School Open Gym
|
|
Friday May 24, 2024
|
12:30 PM - 02:30 PM
|
|
Special Olympics Basketball
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
Revolution Basketball League
|
|
Sunday May 26, 2024
|
07:30 AM - 01:30 PM
|
|
Basketball - Stockwell
|
|
Sunday May 26, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 03:30 PM
|
|
Drop-In Volleyball
|
|
Monday May 27, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
07. Beginner/Advanced Beginner Ages 5+
|
|
Tuesday May 28, 2024
|
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
|
|
Intro to Sports
|
|
Tuesday May 28, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
11. Intermediate/Advanced
|
|
Tuesday May 28, 2024
|
04:15 PM - 05:15 PM
|
|
Basketball - Reserved HAC
|
|
Wednesday May 29, 2024
|
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
|
|
Warden Training (Whitlock)
|
|
Wednesday May 29, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 02:30 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
08. Beginner/Advanced Beginner Ages 5+
|
|
Wednesday May 29, 2024
|
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
12. Intermediate/Advanced
|
|
Wednesday May 29, 2024
|
04:15 PM - 05:15 PM
|
|
Addison Anthem AAU
|
|
Wednesday May 29, 2024
|
05:15 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Mens Basketball
|
|
Wednesday May 29, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
|
Tot Time
|
|
Thursday May 30, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
01. Preschool Ages 3-4
|
|
Thursday May 30, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
02. Preschool Ages 3-4
|
|
Thursday May 30, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
15. Gymnastics After School Program (Thursday)
|
|
Thursday May 30, 2024
|
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
|
|
Basketball - Reserved (HAC)
|
|
Friday May 31, 2024
|
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
|
|
Rod
|
|
Friday May 31, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
|
|
CSAC
|
|
Friday May 31, 2024
|
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
|
|
Home School Open Gym
|
|
Friday May 31, 2024
|
12:30 PM - 02:30 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
03. Preschool Ages 3-4
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
04. Preschool Ages 3-4
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
05. Young Beginner Ages 4-5
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
Ferrier Birthday Party
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 01:30 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
06. Beginner Ages 5-7
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
09. Beginner/Advanced Beginner Ages 5+
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
|
|
Special Olympics Basketball
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
10.Advanced Beginner/Intermediate
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
13. Intermediate/Advanced
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
|
|
Birthday Party (Kirby)
|
|
Sunday June 2, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 04:30 PM
|
Spring Gymnastics
|
14. Gymnastics After School Program (Monday)
|
|
Monday June 3, 2024
|
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
|
|
Drop-In Volleyball
|
|
Monday June 3, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 09:00 PM
|
|
Intro to Sports
|
|
Tuesday June 4, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
|
West Coast Swing Dance Summer Sessions
|
Session 1-Level 1: Beginner
|
|
Tuesday June 4, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
|
West Coast Swing Dance Summer Sessions
|
DROP IN FEE (ALL CLASSES)
|
|
Tuesday June 4, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
|
West Coast Swing Dance Summer Sessions
|
Session 1-Level 2
|
|
Tuesday June 4, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
Basketball - Reserved HAC
|
|
Wednesday June 5, 2024
|
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
|
|
ACSD 5th Grade Social
|
|
Wednesday June 5, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
|
|
Mens Basketball
|
|
Wednesday June 5, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
|
Tot Time
|
|
Thursday June 6, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
Basketball - Reserved (HAC)
|
|
Friday June 7, 2024
|
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
|
|
CSAC
|
|
Friday June 7, 2024
|
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
|
|
Home School Open Gym
|
|
Friday June 7, 2024
|
12:30 PM - 02:30 PM
|
|
Taekwando Kicks
|
|
Saturday June 8, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Drop-In Volleyball
|
|
Monday June 10, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 09:00 PM
|
West Coast Swing Dance Summer Sessions
|
Session 1-Level 1: Beginner
|
|
Tuesday June 11, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
|
West Coast Swing Dance Summer Sessions
|
DROP IN FEE (ALL CLASSES)
|
|
Tuesday June 11, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
|
West Coast Swing Dance Summer Sessions
|
Session 1-Level 2
|
|
Tuesday June 11, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
Basketball - Reserved HAC
|
|
Wednesday June 12, 2024
|
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
|
|
Mens Basketball
|
|
Wednesday June 12, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
|
Basketball - Reserved (HAC)
|
|
Friday June 14, 2024
|
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
|
|
CSAC
|
|
Friday June 14, 2024
|
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
|
|
Special Olympics Basketball
|
|
Saturday June 15, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
CARTER/FORD
|
|
Sunday June 16, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 07:00 PM
|